GHB-1340A Gear Assembly III

Stock Number
321119-8
Index NumberPart NumberDescriptionSizeQty
21 32A5113  Cover  1
22 32A5503  Gasket  1
50 32A5115  End Cover 1
52 32A5718A  Gear 2.5m30T,15T1
53 32A5721A  Gear 2.25m,3.25m,2.5m18T1
545701 Key shaft  1
555505 Gasket  1
565102 Cover  1
58 40A5736  Gear 1.25m120T,127T1
59 40A5738  Collar  1
60 40A5739  Screw 1
61321719 Washer  1
62 40A5740  Washer  2
62A  40A5740A  Washer  1
63 32A5726A  Gear 1.25m48T5
64 32A5119  Gear Frame  1
65321718 Screw rod 1
71 TS-1504031  Socket Head Cap Screw  M6x16 4
81 GHB1340A-G81  C-clip201
82 GHB1340A-G82  C-clip251
87 GHB1340A-G87  Key  5x14 1
88 GHB1340A-G88  Key  5x50 1
90 BB-6202  Bearing 62021
91 BB-6003Z  Bearing  6003Z2
92 BB-6004  Bearing 60041
93 BB-6302  Bearing 63021
95 GHB1340A-G95  C-clip352
96 TS-1540071  Hex Nut M10 2
97 TS-1540071  Hex Nut M10 2
130 TS-1503031  Socket Head Cap Screw M6x12 3
132321719 Washer  1
134 GHB1340A-G134  Hex Socket Cap Screw  M8x30 1
More Information
Stock Number321119-8
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Print / DownloadPrint / Download